YumDDa - MINA (album cover)

YumDDa

In by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+
Name: YumDDa
Korean: 염따
Real Name: Hyunsoo Yum (염현수)
Date of Birth: April 20, 1984
Hometown: Seoul
Label: Independent
Debut: single ‘Where Is My Radio’ (2006)
Links:                     
Related articles on HiphopKR:
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+