SongRapper

SongRapper

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

Name: SongRapper
(or: Rapper Song)
Korean: 송래퍼
Real name: 송승민 (Son Seungmin)
Date of Birth: April 19, 1994
Label: Snipersound
Links:              
Facts:
  • participated in SMTM where he was eliminated against LOCO but then scouted by MC Sniper
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+