Rudeka

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+
Name: Rudeka
Korean: 루드카
Aka: Dru (드루), Ru (루), Kyeongdam (경담)
Real name: 한경담 (Han Kyeongdam)
Date of Birth: March 9,1993
Hometown: Daejeon
Unit: 견자단 (Gyeonjadan)
Links:                 
Free Music:
Rudeka
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+