RHYME-A-

RHYME-A-

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+
Name: RHYME-A-
Korean: 라임어택
Aka: Lyrical Genius, Rhyme Attack
Real name: 임형래 (Lim Hyungrae)
Date of Birth: September 27, 1983
Hometown: Incheon
Unit: Noise Mob
Crews: 불한당, Speaking Trumpet
Label: NBA (Natural Born Artist) Music
Links:            
Free Music:
RHYME-A-
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+