Nochang

Nochang

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

 

Name: Nochang
Korean: 노창
aka: Genius Nochang (천재노창), Rawkidd (라우키드), Rawdooley
Real name: No Changjoong (노창중)
Date of Birth: September 24, 1991
Label: Just Music

Links:

Free Music:

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+