Marvel.J

Marvel.J

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

 

Name: Marvel.J
Korean: 마블제이
Real Name: 정태균 (Tae-gyoon Jung)
Date of Birth: October 19, 1994
Hometown: Bucheon
Crew (Leader): 대남협 (DaeNamHyup, DNH)
Label: All Right Music (under RBW)
Links:                        
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+