Konsoul

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+
Name: Konsoul
Korean: 컨소울
Real name: 김환승 (Kim Hwan-seung)
Date of Birth: November 19, 1992
Hometown: Bucheon
Links:             
Free Music:
Konsoul on HiphopKR
Konsoul
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+