Kasper

Kasper

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

Name: Kasper
Korean: 캐스퍼
Real Name: Serine Lee (이세린)
Date of Birth: April 17, 1993
Hometown: Seattle
Label: DSP Media
Debut: single 'Lean On Me' (2017)
Links:                          
Trivia:
  • of Korean-Chinese descent
  • speaks English
  • former member of co-ed group Play the Siren
  • trained to be a singer then got into hiphop and started rapping
Free Music:
Latest articles on HiphopKR:
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+