Jay Moon

Jay Moon

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+
Name: Jay Moon
Korean: 제이문
Real Name: 문지원 (Moon Jiwon)
Year of Birth: 1995
Crew: Paperblockz (also: PaperBlockz)
Label: Prima Music Group
Former Label: Independent Records
Links:
  • Jay Moon:                  
  • Paperblockz:           
Free Music: Lo-Fi (2013)
Jay Moon on HiphopKR
Jay Moon
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+