YunB

YunB

In by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

 

Photo by AngE

Name: YunB
Korean: 윤비
Real Name: Michael (YunBaek) Myeong
Year of Birth: 1992
Hometown: New York
Label: Hi-Lite Records
Links:                     
YunB on HiphopKR
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+