Young Jay

Young Jay

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

Name: Young Jay
Korean: 영제이
Real Name: 이준기 (Lee Joonki)
Date of Birth: December 28, 1993
Hometown: Paju
Crews: GUE, Rhydmeka, #DoItAllNight

Links:

Free Music:

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+