Wutan

Wutan

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

 

Name: Wutan
Korean: 우탄
also: Wu-Tan, WuTan
Real name: 박천규 (Chun-gyoo Park)
Date of Birth: February 10, 1989
Crew & Label: Vismajor
Links:                    
Free Music:
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+