VINCENT LAURENT

VINCENT LAURENT

In by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

(Image source: Instagram)

Name: VIΝCΞNΤ LΔURENT
Korean: 빈센로랑
Real Name: Hyungjin Yoo (유형진)
Date of Birth: June 4, 1994
Crew: FAMEUS
Links:            
VINCENT LAURENT on HiphopKR
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+