Sik-K

Sik-K

In by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

 

Name: Sik-K
Korean: 식케이
Real Name: Minsik Kwon (권민식)
Date of Birth: February 26, 1994
Label: H1GHR MUSIC
Crew: YELOWS MOB
Debut: single 'My Man/Better Life' (2015)
Links:                     
Trivia:
  • Toured Europe in 2016
  • Can both rap and sing, once said in an interview that he prefers singing
  • Fan of Travis Scott
Mixtape:
Latest articles on HiphopKR:
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+