Rico

Rico

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

Name: Rico
Korean: 리코
Real Name: Hyungmin Park (박형민)
Date of Birth: August 2, 1990
Hometown: Gwangju
Label: daze alive music
Debut: single 'Work That' (2013)
Links:                          
Free Music:
Related articles on HiphopKR:
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+