Rex.D

Rex.D

In by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

 

Photo by Sung-Hwi Kim

Name: Rex.D/REX.D
Korean: 렉스디
Real Name: 김창환 (Chang-hwan Kim)
Date of Birth: February 20, 1989
Hometown: Seoul
Solo Debut: 2014
Label: Romantic Factory
Links:        
REX.D on HiphopKR
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+