Pe2ny

Pe2ny

In by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+
Name: Pe2ny (rap name/previously: Penny)
Korean: 페니
Real Name: 도성일 (Do Sung-il)
Date of Birth: January 10, 1980
Hometown: Seoul
Previous Groups:  as rapper:

  • PDPB (with Insane Deegie and DJ Soulscape)
  • Soul Chamber (with DJ Soulscape)

as producer:

  • Eternal Morning (with Tablo)
Links:                          
Bandcamp
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+