Owen Ovadoz

Owen Ovadoz

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

 

Name: Owen Ovadoz
Korean: 오왼 오바도즈
Real Name: Owen Kim (김오왼)
Date of Birth: October 13, 1991
Hometown: Jinju
Label: MKIT RAIN RECORDS
Debut: 'OJ' EP (2015) with Joe Rhee
Links:           
Trivia:
  • member of ODB and Sous Chefs
Free Music:
Latest articles on HiphopKR:
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+