Olltii

Olltii

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

 

Name: Olltii
Korean: 올티
Real name: 정우성 (Jung Woosung)
Date of Birth: January 1, 1996
Hometown: Anyang
Crew: ADV

Links:

Free Music:

  • Rappin’ OLLday (2012)
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+