Molly.D

Molly.D

In Profile by heardusk

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

 

Name: Molly.D
Korean: 몰리디
Real name: 이동인 (Lee Dong-in)
Date of Birth: October 24, 1988
Hometown: Ansan
Crew: 늘픔패거리 (~potential gang)
Label: NeuroN Music

Links:

Free music:

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+