LK

LK

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+
Name: LK
Korean: 엘케이
Real Name: Elbert Kim
Year of Birth: 1992
Hometown: Cresskill, New Jersey
Crew: Colony
Links:                     
AudiomackDatpfiffMyspace
Free Music:
LK on HiphopKR
  • LK
  • LK
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+