Keith Ape

Keith Ape

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

 

Name: Keith Ape
Korean: 키스에이프
Formerly: Kid Ash (키드애쉬)
Real name: 이동헌 (Lee Donghun)
Year of Birth: 1993
Hometown: Seoul (?) / Jukjeon (?)
Project Group: Brain Wash (with G2)
Crew: The Cohort
Label: Hi-Lite Records

Links:

Free Music:

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+