Keem Hyo-Eun

Keem Hyo-Eun

In by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

 

Name: Keem Hyo-Eun
Korean: 김효은
Formerly: Kenny Raw
Real Name: Hyo-Eun Kim (김효은)
Date of Birth: July 29, 1993
Hometown: Seoul
Label: Ambition Musik
Debut: 'My Ambition' EP (2016)
Links:      
Trivia:
  • He once took rap lessons from Swings
  • Apparently uses the word '형' (hyung, older brother) in 48% of his songs (source)
Free Music:
Latest articles on HiphopKR:
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+