Kabo

Kabo

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

 

Name: Kabo
Korean: 카보
aka: Gungoon
Real name: 신건희 (Shin Gunhee)
Year of Birth: 1991
Crews: Hu$tle KING, 133

Links:

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+