Jinbo

Jinbo

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

Name: Jinbo
Korean: 진보
Aka: The SuperFreak
Real Name: Joohyun Han (한주현)
Date of Birth: July 7, 1982
Hometown: Seoul
Label: SuperFreak Records
Debut: 'Call My Name' LP (2005)
Links:                                    
Related articles on HiphopKR:
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+