Iron

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+
Iron
Korean: 아이언
Real name: 정헌철 (Jung Hunchul)
Date of Birth: January 8, 1992
Hometown: Gwangju
Crews: Daenamhyup, 개미굴 (Ant Tunnel)
Links:                
Free Music:
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+