Giriboy

Giriboy

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+
Name: Giriboy
Korean: 기리보이
Real name: 홍시영 (Hong Shiyeong)
Date of Birth: January 24, 1991
Hometown: Seoul
Crews: Buckwilds, Do’main
Label: Just Music
Links:          
Giriboy
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+