Don Malik

Don Malik

In by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

Name: Don Malik
Korean: 던말릭
Real Name: Insup Moon (문인섭)
Date of Birth: January 21, 1996
Hometown: Seoul
Label: daze alive music
Debut: single 'The Way I Am' (2014)
Links:                     
Free Music:
Related articles on HiphopKR:
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+