DinDin

DinDin

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+
DinDin
Korean: 딘딘
Real Name: 임철 (Im Cheol / Lim Chul)
Date of Birth: November 20, 1991
Hometown: Vancouver
Labels: D.O Entertainment, One For One Entertainment
Others: Clapmusic, B.C.
Links:                

DinDin on HiphopKR

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+