Deepflow

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+
Name: Deepflow
Korean: 딥플로우
Aka: 639
Real Name: 류상구 (Ryoo Sang-goo)
Date of Birth: August 2, 1984
Label: Vismajor Company
Crew: Vismajor
Groups: Blazers (with Mild Beats), BASTARDZ (with Bizniz and New Champ)
Links: Deepflow:                  
VMC:               
Free Music:
  • Vistape Vol. 1 (2012, Mixtape with Wutan)
  • Rap Hustler (2008, Mixtape)
  • Black Source (2007, track with Loquence)
Deepflow on HiphopKR
  • Deepflow (by STONESHIP)
  • Deepflow
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+