Choi Sam

Choi Sam

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

Name: Choi Sam
Korean: 최삼
Real Name: Ji-ae Choi (최지애)
Date of Birth: March 19, 1991
Hometown: Daegu
Label: Beautiful Monster
Crew: LikeliHood
Debut: single '답' (2014)
Links:                               
Free Music:
Related articles on HiphopKR:
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+