BLOO

BLOO

In by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

 

Name: BLOO
Korean: 블루
Real Name: Hyunwoong Kim (김현웅)
Date of Birth: October 12, 1994
Hometown: Los Angeles
Label: MKIT RAIN RECORDS
Crew: 42
Debut: single 'TONY' (2016)
Links:                     
Trivia:
  • Member of duo neonblue with niahn
  • His mother is from Japan and his father from the Philippines
Latest articles on HiphopKR:
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+