Black Nut

Black Nut

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

 

Name: Black Nut
Korean: 블랙넛
Former Artist Names: MC 기형아, 김좆키
Real Name: Daewoong Kim (김대웅)
Date of Birth: January 1, 1989
Hometown: Jeonju
Label:
Debut: solo single '100' (2014)
Links:                
Trivia:
  • 174 cm tall
Free Music:
Related articles on HiphopKR:
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+