Benini

Benini

In by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+
Name: Benini
Korean: 베니니
Previously: Chillin Monster (칠린 몬스터), Urban Boy (어반보이)
Real Name: Daekwang Kim (김대광)
Date of Birth: September 12, 1988
Hometown: Ulsan
Current Location: Seoul
Height: 180 cm
Previous (?) Crew: Birthday Records
Links:                  
More Info: Artist Spotlight: Benini
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+