Babylon

Babylon

In Profile by Lena

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Share on LinkedIn
Pin to Pinterest
Share on StumbleUpon
+

Name: Babylon
Korean: 베이빌론 (formerly: 바빌론)
Real Name: Lee Jongmin (이종민)
Date of Birth: October 25, 1988
Hometown: Seoul
Label: Max Mind Music (MMM)
Debut: solo single 'Pray' (2016)
Links:                
Trivia:
  • Was a vocal trainer in Hongdae
  • Songwriter
  • Founded Max Mind Music (MMM) together with Last Nite
    Free Music:
    Related articles on HiphopKR:
    Share on Facebook
    Share on Twitter
    Share on Google+
    Share on LinkedIn
    Pin to Pinterest
    Share on StumbleUpon
    +